Akheva (Min: -2000 to Max: 0)


Brood of Ssraeshza (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Citizens of Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Citizens of Shar Vahl (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Concilium Universus (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Coterie Elite (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Coterie of the Eternal Night (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Cult of the Great Saprophyte (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Dar Khura (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Dawnhoppers (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)

Deepshade Collective (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Deklean Korgad (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Deklean Korgad (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Disciples of Rhag`Zadune (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Emperor Ssraeshza (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Eye of Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 500)


Gladiators and Slaves of Sanctus Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Gor Taku (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Grieg (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Grimlings of the Forest (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Grimlings of the Moor (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Guardians of Shar Vahl (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Hand Legionnaries (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Hand of Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Haven Defenders (Min: -749 to Max: 2000)


Haven Smuggler Associates (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Haven Smugglers (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Heart of Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


House of Fordel (Min: -500 to Max: 2000)


House of Midst (Min: -500 to Max: 2000)


House of Stout (Min: -500 to Max: 2000)


Iksar Temple Slaves (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Jharin (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Johanius Barleou (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Kanaad (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Katta Castellum Citizens (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Khala Dun (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Khati Sha (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Kingdom of Above and Below (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Lake Recondite Bandits (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Lodikai (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Luclin (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Magus Conlegium (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Minions of the Sunlord (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Nathyn Illuminious (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Netok Tribe (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Order of Autarkic Umbrage (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Outcasts and Mutants (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Seru (Min: -4000 to Max: 2000)


Servants of Aero (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Servants of Hydro (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Servants of Inferno (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Servants of Terra (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Shak Dratha (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Shei Vinitras (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Shik Nar of Fungus Grove (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Shik Nar of Mons Letalis (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Shoulders of Seru (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Sonic Wolves of the Moor (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Spire Spirits (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Spirits of Katta Castellum (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Tarmok Tribe (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Taruun (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Bloodtribe (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Cral Ligi Clan (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Grol Baku Clan (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Recuso (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Sambata Tribe (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Tro Jeg Clan (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Truth (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


The Vas Ren Clan (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Thought Leeches (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Traders of the Haven (Min: -500 to Max: 2000)


Vah Shir Crusaders (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Valdanov Zevfeer (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Validus Custodus (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Vornol Transon (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)


Whisperling (Min: -2000 to Max: 2000)